Shenzhen WDST Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:lan cable,keystone jack,patch panel
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Qiao Helen
  • Company Name : Shenzhen WDST Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-83698696
  • Fax : 86-755-86365936
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Floor3,BuildingB,Kincaidjin Industrial Zone,BaoAn District
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Products List
Cable Manager for Wire

Cable Manager for Wire

1) 2U cable management; 2) 19" mountable; 3) Material: plastic ; 4)Easy to install, and can save installation expense. Application: used for network communication in telecommunication field, Gigabit Ethernet, together with Patch Panel, Face Plate, Patch Cord, Cable...
LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
Cable tester with LCD

Cable tester with LCD

1.Tests continuity of UTP/STP cables 2.Clear and simple LED display 3.Verifies shield integrity 4.UTP Cable Tester 1.Switch on the power on the main tester.2.Test of the RJ45 RJ11 Cat-5 Cat-6 cable:if all the cables work ,the lights will become green from NO.1&2 to...
e2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

e2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
Square Metal Floor Socket

Square Metal Floor Socket

floor socket 1.2 multi-function socket. 2.Brass surface. FeatureWhen necessary,just press the socket by hand,it will springup.When it is not in use,press down the movable cover to hide it.It is of waterproof structure,water is not apt to enter into it in shut-off state.It is...
cat6 Faceplate

cat6 Faceplate

1) Network faceplate; 2) 1-port ,2-port,3-port,4-port.6port 3) 86 x 86 mm 4) Material: ABS. 5) Application: networking 1, 2, 3, 4-port ,6-port faceplate. Designed for Cat5E or Cat6 performance and meet EIA/TIA specifications .Fit for RJ45 keystone jack outlet plate .Packing...
RJ45 cable tester

RJ45 cable tester

1.Tests continuity of UTP/STP cables 2.Clear and simple LED display 3.Verifies shield integrity 4.UTP Cable Tester 1.Switch on the power on the main tester.2.Test of the RJ45 RJ11 Cat-5 Cat-6 cable:if all the cables work ,the lights will become green from NO.1&2 to...
100 pairs 110 wiring block

100 pairs 110 wiring block

1.Available in 100 pairs in density. 2.110 wiring block 3.ODM&OEM 4.Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001 5.Application:network 110 type 100-pair cross connection panel, 19" 1U (without connecting blocks)110 WIRING BLOCKS 50 PAIRS WITH LEG,110 TERMINATION KITS 50 PAIR WITH...
1U and 2U Metal Cable Management

1U and 2U Metal Cable Management

1) 2U cable management; 2) 19" mountable; 3) Material: plastic ABS; 4)Easy to install, and can save installation expense. Fetures:1) 5-ring cable management;2) 1U;3) 19" mountable;4) material: metal body + metal rings;5)Easy to install, and can save...
LSZH optical patch cord

LSZH optical patch cord

1,Maunfacturer Offer,fiber optic patch cord 2,Prompt Delivery 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Aprroval 4,DHL,Fedex,UPS,TNT Shipment ST--ST PatchcordThe fiber optic patch cord are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments.The quality of connectors...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.