Shenzhen WDST Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:lan cable,keystone jack,patch panel
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Qiao Helen
  • Company Name : Shenzhen WDST Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-83698696
  • Fax : 86-755-86365936
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Floor3,BuildingB,Kincaidjin Industrial Zone,BaoAn District
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518000

Fiber Optic Equipment
mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
SC/apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC/apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
LC/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
e2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

e2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...
LSZH optical patch cord

LSZH optical patch cord

1,Maunfacturer Offer,fiber optic patch cord 2,Prompt Delivery 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Aprroval 4,DHL,Fedex,UPS,TNT Shipment ST--ST PatchcordThe fiber optic patch cord are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments.The quality of connectors...
duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Low insertion loss,high return loss; 2.Small,light high dense connection; 3.Standard exact plastic material; Availabilities:-Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc.-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC,...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.